Vessels (148232)



TROPICAL REEFER IMO:8408870

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
TROPICAL REEFER
IMO:
8408870
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
TROPICAL MORN until 2011 Feb
MMSI:
311086000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
11979
Gross tonage:
9749
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TROPICAL REEFER' with IMO number 8408870 and MMSI 311086000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. TROPICAL REEFER had also former names - TROPICAL MORN until 2011 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV