Vessels (148232)



SUNNY PARTNER IMO:8409800

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNNY PARTNER
IMO:
8409800
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PRINCESS NADIA until 2010 FebCHICKASAW until 1998 May
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1987
DW:
152329
Gross tonage:
84788
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY PARTNER' with IMO number 8409800 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. SUNNY PARTNER had also former names - PRINCESS NADIA until 2010 FebCHICKASAW until 1998 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV