Vessels (148232)



SPAN ASIA 2 IMO:8410378

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SPAN ASIA 2
IMO:
8410378
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BLUE SKY until 2011 AugMANDEB BAY until 1998 Jan 19BLUE SKY until 1995 OctSAIGON LOTUS until 1993 DecSAIGON LOTOS until 1993 Jun 09BLUE SKY until 1993 MayCARME until 1990 FebINKA DEDE until 1990 Jan 2
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1984
DW:
3676
Gross tonage:
3120
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SPAN ASIA 2' with IMO number 8410378 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. SPAN ASIA 2 had also former names - BLUE SKY until 2011 AugMANDEB BAY until 1998 Jan 19BLUE SKY until 1995 OctSAIGON LOTUS until 1993 DecSAIGON LOTOS until 1993 Jun 09BLUE SKY until 1993 MayCARME until 1990 FebINKA DEDE until 1990 Jan 2. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV