Vessels (148232)



SILVER EXPRESS IMO:8410483

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SILVER EXPRESS
IMO:
8410483
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
KEIYO MARU NO.25 until 1996SHINKO MARU NO.25 until 1992
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1110
Gross tonage:
705
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SILVER EXPRESS' with IMO number 8410483 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. SILVER EXPRESS had also former names - KEIYO MARU NO.25 until 1996SHINKO MARU NO.25 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.



Vessels that are similar to SILVER EXPRESS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV