Vessels (148232)



GOLDEN SHINE NO.2 IMO:8410861

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GOLDEN SHINE NO.2
IMO:
8410861
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JIN TAI YANG NO.8 until 2002 AugGANG 107 until 1999AKI MARU NO.5 until 1998 NovDOEI until 1994GANG 107 until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
515354000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
UNION BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
1322
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOLDEN SHINE NO.2' with IMO number 8410861 and MMSI 515354000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. GOLDEN SHINE NO.2 had also former names - JIN TAI YANG NO.8 until 2002 AugGANG 107 until 1999AKI MARU NO.5 until 1998 NovDOEI until 1994GANG 107 until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.