Vessels (148232)



MELINA IMO:8411243

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
MELINA
IMO:
8411243
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
LEDAGAS until 2002 May 29
MMSI:
239953000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1984
DW:
5686
Gross tonage:
5284
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MELINA' with IMO number 8411243 and MMSI 239953000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. MELINA had also former names - LEDAGAS until 2002 May 29. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV