Vessels (148232)



ATLAS SUN IMO:8412106

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ATLAS SUN
IMO:
8412106
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ATLANTIC SUN until 2010 Mar
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1987
DW:
64377
Gross tonage:
35911
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS SUN' with IMO number 8412106 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. ATLAS SUN had also former names - ATLANTIC SUN until 2010 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV