Vessels (148232)



ALABAMA BELLE IMO:8412144

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALABAMA BELLE
IMO:
8412144
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ALIKI until 2006 NovSANMAR PAGEANT until 2003 JunPATRICIA until 1995 SepYAVOROV until 1992 JulCOSTAS NO.PATERAS until 1989 Jan
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
41808
Gross tonage:
24621
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALABAMA BELLE' with IMO number 8412144 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. ALABAMA BELLE had also former names - ALIKI until 2006 NovSANMAR PAGEANT until 2003 JunPATRICIA until 1995 SepYAVOROV until 1992 JulCOSTAS NO.PATERAS until 1989 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV