Vessels (148232)



MAA SALEHA BEGUM IMO:8412168

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MAA SALEHA BEGUM
IMO:
8412168
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ASIAN WAVE until 2010 Mar 16BAUTA until 2009 OctYASNAYA POLYANA until 1992 JunOINOUSSIAN PRUDENCE until 1989
MMSI:
405000077
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1987
DW:
40956
Gross tonage:
24621
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAA SALEHA BEGUM' with IMO number 8412168 and MMSI 405000077 is . Vessel was built in 1987. MAA SALEHA BEGUM had also former names - ASIAN WAVE until 2010 Mar 16BAUTA until 2009 OctYASNAYA POLYANA until 1992 JunOINOUSSIAN PRUDENCE until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV