Vessels (148232)



OMERA I IMO:8412778

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
OMERA I
IMO:
8412778
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TASSOS N until 2010 DecBALLENA until 1993 SepSTAR BALLENA until 1988
MMSI:
405000098
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
41343
Gross tonage:
23624
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OMERA I' with IMO number 8412778 and MMSI 405000098 is . Vessel was built in 1986. OMERA I had also former names - TASSOS N until 2010 DecBALLENA until 1993 SepSTAR BALLENA until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV