Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 PERTAMINA ABHERKA floating storage/production ship IMO 8413447 vessel flag MMSI 525008038

Vessels (148232)



PERTAMINA ABHERKA IMO:8413447

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
PERTAMINA ABHERKA
IMO:
8413447
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
GEUDONDONG/PERTAMINA 8001 until 2012 Oct
MMSI:
525008038
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
86866
Gross tonage:
54326
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PERTAMINA ABHERKA' with IMO number 8413447 and MMSI 525008038 is . Vessel was built in 1985. PERTAMINA ABHERKA had also former names - GEUDONDONG/PERTAMINA 8001 until 2012 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to PERTAMINA ABHERKA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV