Vessels (148232)



MSC GABRIELLA IMO:8413875

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC GABRIELLA
IMO:
8413875
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SAFMARINE EUROPE until 2011 JunCMBT EUROPE until 2000 SepNORASIA SUSAN until 1994 Sep
MMSI:
372862000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
DW:
31290
Gross tonage:
21887
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC GABRIELLA' with IMO number 8413875 and MMSI 372862000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. MSC GABRIELLA had also former names - SAFMARINE EUROPE until 2011 JunCMBT EUROPE until 2000 SepNORASIA SUSAN until 1994 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV