Vessels (148232)



MSC LUCIA IMO:8413887

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC LUCIA
IMO:
8413887
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SAFMARINE ASIA until 2011 JulCMBT ASIA until 2000 Sep 25NORASIA SAMANTHA until 1994 Sep
MMSI:
372045000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
DW:
31290
Gross tonage:
21887
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC LUCIA' with IMO number 8413887 and MMSI 372045000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. MSC LUCIA had also former names - SAFMARINE ASIA until 2011 JulCMBT ASIA until 2000 Sep 25NORASIA SAMANTHA until 1994 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV