Vessels (148232)



SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 8 IMO:8413992

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 8
IMO:
8413992
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
CIMBRIA until 2012 OctCIMBRIA SEAWAYS until 2011 OctAQUAE until 2011 FebTOR CIMBRIA until 2006 JanDANA CIMBRIA until 2000 Dec
MMSI:
548000000
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
6897
Gross tonage:
12189
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 8' with IMO number 8413992 and MMSI 548000000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. SUPER SHUTTLE RORO 8 had also former names - CIMBRIA until 2012 OctCIMBRIA SEAWAYS until 2011 OctAQUAE until 2011 FebTOR CIMBRIA until 2006 JanDANA CIMBRIA until 2000 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV