Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 16 IMO:8414154

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 16
IMO:
8414154
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
HAMTUN until 2006 Jun
MMSI:
209126000
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
94
Gross tonage:
250
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 16' with IMO number 8414154 and MMSI 209126000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. MULTRATUG 16 had also former names - HAMTUN until 2006 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV