Vessels (148232)



GRACEFUL STARS IMO:8414312

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
GRACEFUL STARS
IMO:
8414312
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
TKB EMERALD until 2014 JunCOCOON until 2007 JunCRYSTAL MOON until 2006 FebEVER SPRING until 1998 MayOSEI MARU until 1997TENRYU MARU NO.55 until 1989
MMSI:
341395000
Flag:
Philippines
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1984
DW:
528
Gross tonage:
1935
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GRACEFUL STARS' with IMO number 8414312 and MMSI 341395000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. GRACEFUL STARS had also former names - TKB EMERALD until 2014 JunCOCOON until 2007 JunCRYSTAL MOON until 2006 FebEVER SPRING until 1998 MayOSEI MARU until 1997TENRYU MARU NO.55 until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV