Vessels (148232)



KIRANA I IMO:8414350

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
KIRANA I
IMO:
8414350
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
DHARMA KENCANA I until 2011 MarFERRY NADESHIKO NO.1 until 2007 AprDAEHEUNG EXPRESS CAR FERRY until 2005 FebTOBA MARU until 1996
MMSI:
525015668
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
140
Gross tonage:
2326
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KIRANA I' with IMO number 8414350 and MMSI 525015668 is . Vessel was built in 1984. KIRANA I had also former names - DHARMA KENCANA I until 2011 MarFERRY NADESHIKO NO.1 until 2007 AprDAEHEUNG EXPRESS CAR FERRY until 2005 FebTOBA MARU until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to KIRANA I



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV