Vessels (148232)



SUMBER CAHAYA II IMO:8414362

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SUMBER CAHAYA II
IMO:
8414362
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
YOKO MARU NO.3 until 2001 JunYOKO MAJU (period unknown)
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
DUMAI
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
450
Gross tonage:
610
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUMBER CAHAYA II' with IMO number 8414362 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. SUMBER CAHAYA II had also former names - YOKO MARU NO.3 until 2001 JunYOKO MAJU (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV