Vessels (148232)



HARVEST NICOLE IMO:8414609

Flag: Namibia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
HARVEST NICOLE
IMO:
8414609
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
HARVEST NICOLA until 1999 JulBOULONNAIS until 1996 DecNORTHERN EMPIRE until 1996BOULONNAIS until 1993 Sep
Flag:
Namibia
Port registry:
LUDERITZ
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
580
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HARVEST NICOLE' with IMO number 8414609 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. HARVEST NICOLE had also former names - HARVEST NICOLA until 1999 JulBOULONNAIS until 1996 DecNORTHERN EMPIRE until 1996BOULONNAIS until 1993 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Namibia.



Vessels that are similar to HARVEST NICOLE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV