Vessels (148232)



MSC ISABELLE IMO:8414740

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MSC ISABELLE
IMO:
8414740
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PRINSENGRACHT until 2004 Jun
MMSI:
355379000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
9536
Gross tonage:
5974
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC ISABELLE' with IMO number 8414740 and MMSI 355379000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. MSC ISABELLE had also former names - PRINSENGRACHT until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV