Vessels (148232)



BRAVE M IMO:8414764

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BRAVE M
IMO:
8414764
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SKALVA until 2013 DecPALEISGRACHT until 2004 Jun
MMSI:
667011000
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
9498
Gross tonage:
5974
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE M' with IMO number 8414764 and MMSI 667011000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. BRAVE M had also former names - SKALVA until 2013 DecPALEISGRACHT until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV