Vessels (148232)



SHELFORD IMO:8415421

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: Waste disposal vessel
Vessel current name:
SHELFORD
IMO:
8415421
Vessel type:
Waste disposal vessel
Former names:
TENSHO MARU NO.18 until 2007 Apr
Flag:
Mongolia
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1198
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHELFORD' with IMO number 8415421 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. SHELFORD had also former names - TENSHO MARU NO.18 until 2007 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.



Vessels that are similar to SHELFORD



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV