Vessels (148232)



GULF STREAM IMO:8415689

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GULF STREAM
IMO:
8415689
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SJORS until 2013 MarLARCH until 2012 NovJOINER until 2005 DecRUTH W until 2002 Nov
MMSI:
341797000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
BASSETERRE
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1984
DW:
3500
Gross tonage:
2119
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GULF STREAM' with IMO number 8415689 and MMSI 341797000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. GULF STREAM had also former names - SJORS until 2013 MarLARCH until 2012 NovJOINER until 2005 DecRUTH W until 2002 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV