Vessels (148232)



MALRIJA IMO:8415988

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MALRIJA
IMO:
8415988
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LAJU until 2014 MayDAIUN MARU NO.5 until 2007 JanGION MARU NO.5 until 1995 Jan
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
842
Gross tonage:
656
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MALRIJA' with IMO number 8415988 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. MALRIJA had also former names - LAJU until 2014 MayDAIUN MARU NO.5 until 2007 JanGION MARU NO.5 until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV