Vessels (148232)



AMALTHEA IMO:8416621

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AMALTHEA
IMO:
8416621
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NICHOLAS until 2010 JunSTELIOS V until 2008 MarNEW SUNNY until 2006 SepCYNTHIA until 2002 DecSENSHO MARU until 1988
Year of build:
1985
DW:
4827
Gross tonage:
2822
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMALTHEA' with IMO number 8416621 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. AMALTHEA had also former names - NICHOLAS until 2010 JunSTELIOS V until 2008 MarNEW SUNNY until 2006 SepCYNTHIA until 2002 DecSENSHO MARU until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV