Vessels (148232)



PANAGIA THASOU IMO:8417285

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
PANAGIA THASOU
IMO:
8417285
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
THEOLOGOS P until 2003 Nov
MMSI:
237009300
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
2700
Gross tonage:
995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANAGIA THASOU' with IMO number 8417285 and MMSI 237009300 is . Vessel was built in 1985. PANAGIA THASOU had also former names - THEOLOGOS P until 2003 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV