Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE RAY IMO:8417986

Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE RAY
IMO:
8417986
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
ETERNAL SAILOR until 2001 SepHYUNDAI NO.101 until 1996 Nov
Year of build:
1985
DW:
13019
Gross tonage:
38874
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE RAY' with IMO number 8417986 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. SAPPHIRE RAY had also former names - ETERNAL SAILOR until 2001 SepHYUNDAI NO.101 until 1996 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV