Vessels (148232)



ALSTER N IMO:8418162

Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
ALSTER N
IMO:
8418162
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
ALSTER ORE until 2003 Oct
Year of build:
1988
DW:
305893
Gross tonage:
171924
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALSTER N' with IMO number 8418162 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. ALSTER N had also former names - ALSTER ORE until 2003 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV