Vessels (148232)



OCEAN GALAXY IMO:8418227

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
OCEAN GALAXY
IMO:
8418227
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
AMNA S until 2011 AugMARGARITA M until 2013 MarDOOYANG GLORY until 2003 JunAPOLLO ACE until 1994 Dec
MMSI:
372315000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
25525
Gross tonage:
14921
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN GALAXY' with IMO number 8418227 and MMSI 372315000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. OCEAN GALAXY had also former names - AMNA S until 2011 AugMARGARITA M until 2013 MarDOOYANG GLORY until 2003 JunAPOLLO ACE until 1994 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV