Vessels (148232)



DE JUN IMO:8418423

Flag: China
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
DE JUN
IMO:
8418423
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
NEFTEGAZ 52 until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
413102000
Flag:
China
Port registry:
YANTAI
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1987
DW:
1397
Gross tonage:
2723
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DE JUN' with IMO number 8418423 and MMSI 413102000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. DE JUN had also former names - NEFTEGAZ 52 until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV