Vessels (148232)



DE SONG IMO:8418461

Flag: China
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
DE SONG
IMO:
8418461
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
NEFTEGAZ 56 until 2004 Nov
MMSI:
413104000
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANGHAI
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1987
DW:
1397
Gross tonage:
2723
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DE SONG' with IMO number 8418461 and MMSI 413104000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. DE SONG had also former names - NEFTEGAZ 56 until 2004 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV