Vessels (148232)



DE SHUN IMO:8418576

Flag: China
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
DE SHUN
IMO:
8418576
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
JIN SHENG until 2010 AugNEFTEGAZ 67 until 2008 May
MMSI:
413054570
Flag:
China
Port registry:
GUANGZHOU
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1990
DW:
1393
Gross tonage:
2723
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DE SHUN' with IMO number 8418576 and MMSI 413054570 is . Vessel was built in 1990. DE SHUN had also former names - JIN SHENG until 2010 AugNEFTEGAZ 67 until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV