Vessels (148232)



PASVIK IMO:8418590

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PASVIK
IMO:
8418590
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
NEFTEGAZ 69 until 1993
MMSI:
273416100
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MURMANSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
1393
Gross tonage:
2684
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PASVIK' with IMO number 8418590 and MMSI 273416100 is . Vessel was built in 1990. PASVIK had also former names - NEFTEGAZ 69 until 1993. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV