Vessels (148232)



TUMCHA IMO:8418617

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
TUMCHA
IMO:
8418617
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
NEFTEGAZ 71 until 1994
MMSI:
273413100
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MURMANSK
Year of build:
1990
DW:
1393
Gross tonage:
2684
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TUMCHA' with IMO number 8418617 and MMSI 273413100 is . Vessel was built in 1990. TUMCHA had also former names - NEFTEGAZ 71 until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV