Vessels (148232)



INAI SIANTAN IMO:8418863

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Trailing suction hopper dredger
Vessel current name:
INAI SIANTAN
IMO:
8418863
Vessel type:
Trailing suction hopper dredger
Former names:
SAGA until 2004 Oct
MMSI:
533910000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
PORT KLANG
Year of build:
1985
DW:
4468
Gross tonage:
3495
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'INAI SIANTAN' with IMO number 8418863 and MMSI 533910000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. INAI SIANTAN had also former names - SAGA until 2004 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.



Vessels that are similar to INAI SIANTAN



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV