Vessels (148232)



OCEAN RUBY IMO:8418942

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
OCEAN RUBY
IMO:
8418942
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
WILLI until 1990 AprBLUE DAISY until 1990
Year of build:
1984
DW:
5145
Gross tonage:
2818
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN RUBY' with IMO number 8418942 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. OCEAN RUBY had also former names - WILLI until 1990 AprBLUE DAISY until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV