Vessels (148232)



ORIENTAL SWAN IMO:8419063

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ORIENTAL SWAN
IMO:
8419063
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SUN DAISY until 2008 OctOCEAN QUEEN until 2007 AprSUN WINNER until 2003 NovHIGHLAND SPIRIT until 2002 NovTHALIA until 1999 MayCAPE SPIRIT until 1996 AugSTAINLESS MARINER until 1995 JanSHOUN VENTURE un
Year of build:
1985
DW:
7569
Gross tonage:
4737
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORIENTAL SWAN' with IMO number 8419063 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. ORIENTAL SWAN had also former names - SUN DAISY until 2008 OctOCEAN QUEEN until 2007 AprSUN WINNER until 2003 NovHIGHLAND SPIRIT until 2002 NovTHALIA until 1999 MayCAPE SPIRIT until 1996 AugSTAINLESS MARINER until 1995 JanSHOUN VENTURE un. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV