Vessels (148232)



CRYSTAL IMO:8419374

Flag: India
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
CRYSTAL
IMO:
8419374
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MMM JACKSON until 2006 NovJULIANA until 2002 MayGOLDEN SANWA until 1996 May
MMSI:
419624000
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
7087
Gross tonage:
4410
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CRYSTAL' with IMO number 8419374 and MMSI 419624000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. CRYSTAL had also former names - MMM JACKSON until 2006 NovJULIANA until 2002 MayGOLDEN SANWA until 1996 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV