Vessels (148232)



HAN DONG NO.3 IMO:8419520

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HAN DONG NO.3
IMO:
8419520
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TOHO MARU until 1998 Dec
MMSI:
440702150
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
2041
Gross tonage:
907
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAN DONG NO.3' with IMO number 8419520 and MMSI 440702150 is . Vessel was built in 1985. HAN DONG NO.3 had also former names - TOHO MARU until 1998 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV