Vessels (148232)



MAA SAMUDA KHATUN IMO:8419582

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MAA SAMUDA KHATUN
IMO:
8419582
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MAA SAMUNDA KHATUN until 2012 Feb 14BALLANGEN until 2009 NovYAMBURG until 1992 AugOINOUSSIAN FIGHTER until 1989
MMSI:
405000078
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1987
DW:
41066
Gross tonage:
24615
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAA SAMUDA KHATUN' with IMO number 8419582 and MMSI 405000078 is . Vessel was built in 1987. MAA SAMUDA KHATUN had also former names - MAA SAMUNDA KHATUN until 2012 Feb 14BALLANGEN until 2009 NovYAMBURG until 1992 AugOINOUSSIAN FIGHTER until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV