Vessels (148232)



HA NAM IMO:8419855

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HA NAM
IMO:
8419855
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EVERBEST until 2000 AprRYOKOH 4 until 1999 MayHUNTER RIVER until 1988
MMSI:
574136126
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
6524
Gross tonage:
4068
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HA NAM' with IMO number 8419855 and MMSI 574136126 is . Vessel was built in 1985. HA NAM had also former names - EVERBEST until 2000 AprRYOKOH 4 until 1999 MayHUNTER RIVER until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV