Vessels (148232)



LANGELAND IMO:8420098

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LANGELAND
IMO:
8420098
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MARTHA HAMMANN until 2006 Aug
MMSI:
211204290
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
WISCHHAFEN
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
DW:
2287
Gross tonage:
1832
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LANGELAND' with IMO number 8420098 and MMSI 211204290 is . Vessel was built in 1985. LANGELAND had also former names - MARTHA HAMMANN until 2006 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV