Vessels (148232)



HELIX PRODUCER 1 IMO:8420115

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
HELIX PRODUCER 1
IMO:
8420115
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
HELIX PRODUCER I until 2009 Mar 27KARL until 2008 SepKARL CARSTENS until 2001 Nov
MMSI:
311062000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
18800
Gross tonage:
17357
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HELIX PRODUCER 1' with IMO number 8420115 and MMSI 311062000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. HELIX PRODUCER 1 had also former names - HELIX PRODUCER I until 2009 Mar 27KARL until 2008 SepKARL CARSTENS until 2001 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to HELIX PRODUCER 1



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV