Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 HEBEI INNOVATOR ore carrier ship IMO 8420440 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



HEBEI INNOVATOR IMO:8420440

Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
HEBEI INNOVATOR
IMO:
8420440
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
GALAXY until 2004 NovCOSMO GALAXY until 2001 Apr
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1986
DW:
236697
Gross tonage:
137476
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HEBEI INNOVATOR' with IMO number 8420440 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. HEBEI INNOVATOR had also former names - GALAXY until 2004 NovCOSMO GALAXY until 2001 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV