Vessels (148232)



EBC TWO IMO:8420816

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Cement carrier
Vessel current name:
EBC TWO
IMO:
8420816
Vessel type:
Cement carrier
Former names:
PERNAS TELOK EWA until 2000 May
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
5000
Gross tonage:
4314
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EBC TWO' with IMO number 8420816 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. EBC TWO had also former names - PERNAS TELOK EWA until 2000 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV