Vessels (148232)



YINHUI 3001 IMO:8420830

Flag: China
Vessel type: Deck cargo ship
Vessel current name:
YINHUI 3001
IMO:
8420830
Vessel type:
Deck cargo ship
Former names:
XINMANYANG I until 2010 MayCHENG HANG 168 until 2005CINTA until 1995HALIM THEA until 1990 Jul
MMSI:
412206680
Flag:
China
Port registry:
DALIAN
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1986
DW:
3418
Gross tonage:
2063
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YINHUI 3001' with IMO number 8420830 and MMSI 412206680 is . Vessel was built in 1986. YINHUI 3001 had also former names - XINMANYANG I until 2010 MayCHENG HANG 168 until 2005CINTA until 1995HALIM THEA until 1990 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.



Vessels that are similar to YINHUI 3001



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV