Vessels (148232)



CEBU DREAM IMO:8421121

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
CEBU DREAM
IMO:
8421121
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
KAMAKURA MARU until 2010 Aug
Year of build:
1985
Gross tonage:
166
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CEBU DREAM' with IMO number 8421121 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. CEBU DREAM had also former names - KAMAKURA MARU until 2010 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV