Vessels (148232)



FAZAR IMO:8421133

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
FAZAR
IMO:
8421133
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KAKURYU MARU until 2003
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Year of build:
1985
DW:
999
Gross tonage:
454
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FAZAR' with IMO number 8421133 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. FAZAR had also former names - KAKURYU MARU until 2003. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV