Vessels (148232)



SPAN ASIA 9 IMO:8421224

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SPAN ASIA 9
IMO:
8421224
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HANSEWALL until 2013 AprMCC CLIPPER until 2009 AugHANSEWALL until 2005 AugJOANNA BORCHARD until 1997 AprLEVANT LESUM until 1996 OctLEVANT NEVA until 1996 FebLUCY BORCHARD until 1994 May 25MIRIAM BORCH
MMSI:
548034500
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
DW:
8331
Gross tonage:
6659
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SPAN ASIA 9' with IMO number 8421224 and MMSI 548034500 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SPAN ASIA 9 had also former names - HANSEWALL until 2013 AprMCC CLIPPER until 2009 AugHANSEWALL until 2005 AugJOANNA BORCHARD until 1997 AprLEVANT LESUM until 1996 OctLEVANT NEVA until 1996 FebLUCY BORCHARD until 1994 May 25MIRIAM BORCH. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV