Vessels (148232)



KAI DE IMO:8421286

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
KAI DE
IMO:
8421286
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
NICKERIE until 2011 Jun
MMSI:
371790000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
4278
Gross tonage:
4202
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAI DE' with IMO number 8421286 and MMSI 371790000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. KAI DE had also former names - NICKERIE until 2011 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV